List of Participants
 

Mathieu Benoit - LAL
Cinzia Da Via - Manchester
Jo Pater - Manchester
Harry van der Graaf - Nikhef
Manuel Lozano - IMB-CNM Barcelona
Gian Franco Dalla Betta - INFN and University of Trento
Alessandro La Rosa - CERN
Hartmut Sadrozinski - SCIPP UC Santa Cruz
Yoshinobu Unno - KEK
Giulio Pellegrini - CNM-IMB
Anna Macchiolo - MPI Munich
Celeste Fleta - IMB-CNM Barcelona
Anthony Affolder - University of Liverpool
Petr Sicho - Institute of Physics Prague
Ulrich Parzefall - University of Freiburg
Thor-Erik Hansen - SINTEF
Gregor Kramberger - Jozef Stefan Institute
Mauro de Palma - Univ/INFN Bari
Liv Wiik - Albert-Ludwigs-University Freiburg
Philippe Grenier - SLAC
Maurizio Boscardin - Fondazione Bruno Kessler
Nicola Zorzi - Fondazione Bruno Kessler
Gabriele Giacomini - Fondazione Bruno Kessler
Michael Koehler - University of Freiburg
Yoichi Ikegami - KEK
Maurizio Boscardin - Fondazione Bruno Kessler
Nicola ZORZI - Fondazione Bruno Kessler
Gabriele Giacomini - Fondazione Bruno Kessler
Sabine Reinhardt - Ludwig Maximilians University Munich
Wlodek Kaplan - Acreo Sweden
Juha Kalliopuska - VTT
Ching-Hung Lai - University of Manchester
Sebastian Grinstein - IFAE-Barcelona
Jens Weingarten - Goettingen University
Fabian Jachmann - Silicon Sensor International
Marc Schillgalies - Silicon Sensor International
Mahfuza Ahmed - University of Manchester
Andrea Micelli - University of Udine
Clara Nellist - University of Manchester
Marcello Borri - The Univeristy of Manchester
Donato Creanza - Politecnico and INFN - Bari
Salvatore My - Politecnico/INFN - Bari
Sherwood Parker - U. of Hawaii
Giovanni Darbo - INFN Genova
jasmine hasi - SLAC
Phil Allport - Liverpool
Stephen Watts - University of Manchester
Ada Solano - Torino Univ. and INFN
Maria Margherita Obertino - Novara University and INFN-TO
Aarne Oja - VTT
Michal Tomasek - Institute of Physics
Stanislav Pospisil - IEAP CTU in Prague
Angela Kok - SINTEF
Richard Bates - University of Glasgow
Graeme Stewart - Glasgow University
Thomas Fritzsch - Fraunhofer IZM Berlin Germany
Tony Peaker - University of Manchester
Marko Mikuz - Univ. Ljubljana / J. Stefan Institute
Aurore Savoy-Navarro - LPNHE-UPMC/CNRS-IN2P3
John Allison - Geant4 Associates International
COLIN WILBURN - MICRON SEMICONDUCTOR LTD
asdasd adasdsad - asdsad sa dsad